groovyx.net.http

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total1,383 of 10,12086%215 of 71870%2721,1313092,09690772386
FileBackedCookieStore16561578%293554%26591714612701
NativeHandlers.Encoders13226466%172357%1732329131201
ApacheHttpBuilder7946085%123876%13502012022501
UriBuilder6752388%194570%165147901901
HttpObjectConfigImpl.Exec648557%8433%921163941501
NativeHandlers.Expanding472534%3125%3510161301
HttpConfigs.ThreadSafeAuth4711%n/a5716185701
HttpConfigs.BaseRequest4314276%61062%72674831801
FromServer.Header4232988%6650%62276931601
ReaderInputStream3917481%81666%92013583801
NonBlockingCookieStore3629789%174170%164588211601
NativeHandlers.Parsers3411677%2250%41011373801
NonBlockingCookieStore.DomainKey348471%101254%11185212701
JavaHttpBuilder.Action.JavaFromServer2818987%62480%52985401401
OkHttpBuilder2645294%92976%114947723001
JavaHttpBuilder.Action2532092%113576%11313610801
HttpBuilder231,13098%62480%71536156113801
NonBlockingCookieStore.UriKey235470%3350%5105142701
EmbeddedEncoder.ConfigFragment234164%1150%696185801
ApacheEncoders229280%4660%475241201
OkHttpEncoders229180%4660%475261201
JavaHttpBuilder.Action.JavaToServer222956%5116%378140401
CharSequenceInputStream1916889%51575%5186491801
ChainedHttpConfig197579%2675%2112200701
Form1722592%24100%1195531701
ApacheHttpBuilder.SocksHttps170%n/a22552211
CoreEncoders1613189%2880%385291301
MultipartContent166580%n/a31031831001
ApacheHttpBuilder.SocksHttp150%n/a22442211
HttpConfigs.BasicHttpConfig134175%1150%172130601
FromServer.Header.HttpDate133271%3350%483111501
ApacheHttpBuilder.ApacheToServer124378%n/a21151921101
HttpConfigs116986%4233%5112152801
CoreEncoders.EncodedDataSource112670%1150%46393501
HttpException111150%n/a34373401
ContentTypes22296%4100%2111222901
ProxyInfo4182%n/a174151701
Safe3880%1150%264121501
HttpConfig.Status2976%n/a24022401
TransportingException0%n/a22442211
FromServer.Header.MapPairs4685%1150%393122801
HttpObjectConfigImpl.ClientConfig2978%n/a294152901
ApacheHttpBuilder.ApacheFromServer10393%8100%0122230801
HttpConfigs.ThreadSafeResponse4486%n/a21131921101
NativeHandlers2275%1150%26161501
EmbeddedEncoder.InMemoryToServer1263%n/a03270301
HttpConfigs.BaseHttpConfig9393%n/a052250501
FromServer5089%1583%272121401
OkHttpBuilder.OkHttpToServer3183%n/a052120501
HttpVerb9394%n/a14021401
HttpConfig.AuthType3386%n/a14021401
OkHttpBuilder.OkHttpFromServer10796%1787%1132270901
HttpObjectConfigImpl4692%n/a191131901
HttpConfigs.BaseResponse9897%11593%1171270901
Traverser5094%11191%2121111601
MultipartContent.MultipartPart3090%1150%160100501
EmbeddedEncoder2187%n/a12151201
FromServer.Header.CombinedMap5096%2100%141101301
NonBlockingCookieStore.Key4095%2675%28090401
FromServer.Header.HttpCookies1990%n/a13141301
OkHttpBuilder.new Object() {...}1789%n/a01010101
FromServer.Header.CsvList1789%n/a13141301
FromServer.Header.SingleLong81%n/a13141301
JavaHttpBuilder12099%n/a11512911501
ChainedHttpConfig.ChainedRequest95100%1583%11402101101
UriBuilder.Basic77100%2100%01702801601
UriBuilder.ThreadSafe74100%n/a01602701601
HttpConfigs.BasicRequest71100%2100%01302101201
HttpConfigs.ThreadSafeRequest70100%2100%01302101201
HttpConfigs.ThreadSafeHttpConfig53100%2100%070130601
HttpConfigs.BasicResponse51100%n/a01101901101
HttpConfig.Response45100%n/a060120601
ChainedHttpConfig.ChainedResponse43100%2100%06080501
HttpBuilder.ResponseHandlerFunction42100%2100%04060301
HttpConfigs.BasicAuth34100%n/a060120601
JavaHttpBuilder.ThreadLocalAuth29100%n/a04060401
ApacheHttpBuilder.Handler28100%n/a02050201
NullCookieStore21100%n/a09090901
Form.Buffers18100%n/a02050201
HttpConfig17100%2100%02040101
HttpConfig.Auth12100%n/a02040201
HttpObjectConfigImpl.SingleThreaded11100%n/a03040301
FromServer.Header.ValueOnly10100%n/a03040301
Form.new ThreadLocal() {...}100%n/a02020201
HttpConfig.Request100%n/a01020101
NativeHandlers.new ThreadLocal() {...}100%n/a02020201