groovyx.net.http

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total1,265 of 8,95985%168 of 58671%2219632701,86781670080
FileBackedCookieStore16061279%293756%25581614402501
NativeHandlers.Encoders13226466%172357%1732329131201
HttpConfigs.BaseRequest5711065%61062%923114151501
HttpObjectConfigImpl.Exec567256%8433%818143431201
FromServer.Header5531685%6650%72286941601
NativeHandlers.Parsers5513871%4660%41313462801
NativeHandlers.Expanding472534%3125%3510161301
HttpConfigs.ThreadSafeAuth4711%n/a5716185701
ApacheHttpBuilder4337089%62480%734139221901
ReaderInputStream3917481%81666%92013583801
HttpBuilder3774495%41881%8100811148901
NonBlockingCookieStore3629789%174170%164588211601
HttpConfigs.BaseHttpConfig3511476%6225%482230401
NonBlockingCookieStore.DomainKey348471%101254%11185212701
OkHttpBuilder2638793%52180%72937721601
JavaHttpBuilder.Action.JavaFromServer2415686%61672%52264501101
NonBlockingCookieStore.UriKey235470%3350%5105142701
EmbeddedEncoder.ConfigFragment234164%1150%696185801
JavaHttpBuilder.Action2121791%22291%2183480601
UriBuilder1928093%21285%23464602701
ChainedHttpConfig197479%2675%2112190701
Form1721492%20100%1175511701
CharSequenceInputStream1717090%31785%4183491801
ApacheEncoders169285%2675%365241201
OkHttpEncoders169185%2675%365261201
MultipartEncoder1423294%6100%082290501
EmbeddedEncoder.InMemoryToServer141246%n/a03270301
MultipartContent136883%n/a21021821001
FromServer.Header.HttpDate133271%3350%483111501
ApacheHttpBuilder.ApacheToServer124076%n/a21151921101
HttpConfigs117086%4233%5112152801
HttpException111150%n/a34373401
ContentTypes922296%4100%2111222901
Safe93880%1150%264121501
HttpConfig.Status92976%n/a24022401
FromServer.Header.MapPairs84685%1150%393122801
HttpObjectConfigImpl.ClientConfig81260%n/a25482501
ApacheHttpBuilder.ApacheFromServer79993%6100%0112230801
HttpConfigs.ThreadSafeResponse73784%n/a293162901
FromServer5089%1583%272121401
OkHttpBuilder.OkHttpToServer3685%2100%050130401
JavaHttpBuilder.Action.JavaToServer2076%n/a03280301
HttpVerb6392%n/a14021401
HttpConfig.AuthType3386%n/a14021401
JavaHttpBuilder8195%n/a11011711001
HttpObjectConfigImpl4692%n/a191131901
HttpConfigs.BaseResponse9897%11593%1171270901
OkHttpBuilder.OkHttpFromServer7496%2100%01121801001
Traverser5094%11191%2121111601
MultipartContent.MultipartPart3090%1150%160100501
EmbeddedEncoder2187%n/a12151201
NativeHandlers1381%n/a14141401
FromServer.Header.CombinedMap5096%2100%141101301
NonBlockingCookieStore.Key4095%2675%28090401
FromServer.Header.HttpCookies1990%n/a13141301
OkHttpBuilder.new Object() {...}1789%n/a01010101
FromServer.Header.CsvList1789%n/a13141301
FromServer.Header.SingleLong981%n/a13141301
ChainedHttpConfig.ChainedRequest134100%1583%12702102401
UriBuilder.Basic77100%2100%01702801601
UriBuilder.ThreadSafe74100%n/a01602701601
HttpConfigs.BasicRequest71100%2100%01302101201
HttpConfigs.ThreadSafeRequest70100%2100%01302101201
HttpConfigs.BasicHttpConfig54100%2100%070130601
HttpConfigs.ThreadSafeHttpConfig53100%2100%070130601
HttpConfigs.BasicResponse44100%n/a090160901
ChainedHttpConfig.ChainedResponse42100%2100%07070601
HttpBuilder.ResponseHandlerFunction42100%2100%04060301
HttpConfig.Response38100%n/a050100501
HttpConfigs.BasicAuth34100%n/a060120601
JavaHttpBuilder.ThreadLocalAuth29100%n/a04060401
ApacheHttpBuilder.Handler25100%n/a02040201
Form.Buffers18100%n/a02050201
HttpConfig17100%2100%02040101
HttpConfig.Auth12100%n/a02040201
HttpObjectConfigImpl.SingleThreaded11100%n/a03040301
FromServer.Header.ValueOnly10100%n/a03040301
Form.new ThreadLocal() {...}8100%n/a02020201
NativeHandlers.new ThreadLocal() {...}7100%n/a02020201
HttpConfig.Request7100%n/a01020101